Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with an open view and east-west exposure this house (Luxury villa) 240 m² (about 2580 ft²), built in 1968 has 8 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It has a living room 51 m² (about 548 ft²), a Fitted kitchen/dining room, a balcony, a terrace, 4 garages, a cellar and 2 parkings. Fees : 5.82.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference VM324-BALTICIMMO
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 790 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.82% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 691 550 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
11 Boulevard de la Corniche
74000 Annecy
This ad has been added to your wishlist