We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Marcy-l'Étoile • 949 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  203 m² (about 2182 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Marcy-l'Étoile
949 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  203 m² (about 2182 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Marcy-l'Étoile
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Marcy-l'Étoile Luxury houses and villas for sale in Marcy-l'Étoile
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  203 m² (about 2182 ft²)
949 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 203 m² (about 2182 ft²), built in 2016, with a land size of 640 m² (about 0,16 acres) has 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 4 toilets. It has a Fitted kitchen/dining room, a balcony, a terrace and 5 parkings. Heating : Individual radiator. Fees : 3.040174.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 1223

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • Year built 2016
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • 4 Toilets
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • Entry
    • Heating individual radiator
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms

Access

    • 5 parking spaces

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

B

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

949 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.040174% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 921 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    34 BD DES BROTTEAUX

    69006 Lyon 6ème

    The agency SUIT HOME PATRIMOINE presents 2 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com