We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Arbonne • 1 344 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200.8 m² (about 2159 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Arbonne
1 344 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200.8 m² (about 2159 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Arbonne
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Arbonne Luxury houses and villas for sale in Arbonne
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200.8 m² (about 2159 ft²)
1 344 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Nice view
  • 2 Garages
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with an open view this house 200.8 m² (about 2159 ft²), built in 1980, with a land size of 1583 m² (about 0,39 acres) has 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 3 toilets. It has dining room, a Fitted, a swimming pool and a garage. Heating : Electric. Others : fireplace. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference M1025-MILLESIME

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • Year built 1980
    • 7 Rooms

Property development

    • Dining room
    • Unfurnished
    • 3 Shower rooms
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 3 Toilets
    • Heating electric

Access

    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

B

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 344 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 280 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    4 AVENUE EDITH CAVELL

    64600 Anglet

    The agency MILLESIME IMMOBILIER presents 97 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com