We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Cannes • 5 250 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Cannes
5 250 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury villas for sale in Cannes
Luxury villas for sale in Cannes Luxury villas for sale in Cannes
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)
5 250 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Nice view

With an open view and south exposure this house (Luxury villa) 200 m² (about 2150 ft²), with a land size of 1600 m² (about 0,40 acres) comprises 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. It is provided with a living room, with dining room, with a Fitted and with a swimming pool. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VM267-BEAUGAR56804

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • 6 Rooms
    • Exposure south
    • 1-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room
    • Unfurnished
    • Dining room
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 4 Bedrooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

B

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

5 250 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 5 000 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    10 Place Vendôme

    75001 Paris 1er

    The agency BEAUGAR LUXURY PROPERTIES presents 5 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com