We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Angers • 609 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  165 m² (about 1774 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Angers
609 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  165 m² (about 1774 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Angers
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Angers Luxury houses and villas for sale in Angers
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  165 m² (about 1774 ft²)
609 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Jardin
  • Parking space
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 165 m² (about 1774 ft²), built in 1992, with a land size of 600 m² (about 0,15 acres) has 7 rooms including 5 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It has a living room 37 m² (about 398 ft²), a Fitted, a terrace and a parking lot. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 3195AAZ

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • No facing neighbours
    • 7 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 1992

Property development

    • Living room 37 m² (about 398 ft²)
    • 2 Toilets
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Entry
    • Fireplace
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz radiator

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

609 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 580 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    10 BOULEVARD HENRI ARNAULD

    49100 Angers

    The agency ALAIN ROUSSEAU presents 18 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    ALAIN ROUSSEAU, with a share capital of 15,030 €

    Professional license n° CPI49012018000034149

    Head Office : 10 BOULEVARD HENRI ARNAULD 49100 ANGERS

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 440,000 €

    RCS : ANGERS 414709980

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com