We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Tosse • 649 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Tosse
649 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Tosse
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Tosse Luxury houses and villas for sale in Tosse
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)
649 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Parking space
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 130 m² (about 1398 ft²), with a land size of 860 m² (about 0,21 acres) has 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It has a None, a swimming pool and a parking lot. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 4.01.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 274-1060Q

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 6 Rooms

Property development

    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 2 Toilets
    • Heating individual gaz

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

649 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.01% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 624 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    38 avenue Nationale

    40230 Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse

    The agency Human Immobilier St Vincent de Tyrosse presents 1 luxury property

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com