Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This house 221 m² (about 2376 ft²), with a land size of 1310 m² (about 0,32 acres) has 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It has a None, a swimming pool, a terrace and 2 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 4.5.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference RS3-520Z
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 890 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 808 613 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
17B RUE DES GOELANDS
33970 Lège-Cap-Ferret
This ad has been added to your wishlist