We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Petit raffray • 679 800 €
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  246.2 m² (about 2647 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Petit raffray
679 800 €
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  246.2 m² (about 2647 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury villas for sale Petit raffray
Luxury villas for sale Petit raffray Luxury villas for sale Petit raffray
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  246.2 m² (about 2647 ft²)
679 800 €

Close

Featured

  • Parking space

Discover this beautiful contemporary villa located in Mont Mascal - Petit Raffray, Mauritius. Spacious and bright, it offers the perfect setting to enjoy a relaxed lifestyle with family or friends. The villa features three beautiful bedrooms, modern finishes, and a seamless indoor-outdoor layout. The living area opens onto an elegant covered terrace overlooking a tropical garden and a private swimming pool, ideal for relaxing. A charming kiosk completes the outdoor space, perfect for enjoying sunny days. The fully equipped kitchen and living spaces are designed for comfort and functionality, with integrated air conditioning throughout the villa. The property also includes a large secure carport and enjoys a prime location close to amenities and the beautiful beaches of the north coast. A great opportunity to live or invest in Mauritius.

Ad reference 87016582

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • No facing neighbours
    • 10 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 46.79 m² (about 503 ft²)
    • Unfurnished
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Toilet

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

Not provided

Greenhouse gas emission index

Not provided

Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

679 800 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 660 000 €

Agency's fees

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    44 rue Madeleine Michelis

    92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine

    The agency CARACTERE INTERNATIONAL presents 6 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    CARACTERE INTERNATIONAL, with a share capital of 50,050 €

    Head Office : 44 rue Madeleine Michelis 92200 Neuilly sur Seine

    Financial guarantee CEGC for a total of 110,000 €

    RCS : Nanterre 483232245

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com