We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint-Clément - Chalâtres, Nantes • 895 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  239 m² (about 2569 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint-Clément - Chalâtres, Nantes
895 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  239 m² (about 2569 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint-Clément - Chalâtres
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint-Clément - Chalâtres Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint-Clément - Chalâtres
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  239 m² (about 2569 ft²)
895 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Cellar

With an open view this apartment239 m² (about 2569 ft²), in a building of 4 floors has 8 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It has a Fitted and a cellar. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Heating : Gaz. Fees : 4.5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference BZEVA4038-PRIVILEGES

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Last stage
    • 8 Rooms
    • 3-Storey buildings
    • 3rd Floor

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Heating gaz
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Bathroom

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

895 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 856 460 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    7 Rue Lafayette

    44000 Nantes

    The agency PRIVILÈGES IMMOBILIER presents 24 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com