We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Centre Ville, Nantes • 693 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  120 m² (about 1290 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Centre Ville, Nantes
693 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  120 m² (about 1290 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Centre Ville
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Centre Ville Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Centre Ville
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  120 m² (about 1290 ft²)
693 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • 1 Garage
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, this apartment120 m² (about 1290 ft²), in a building of 4 floors contains 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with dining room, with a Fitted, with 2 balconies, with a garage and with a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor. Heating : Gaz. Others : parquet floor. Fees : 3.43.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference QVA2928-PRIVILEGESIM

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 4 Rooms
    • 3-Storey buildings
    • 2nd Floor

Property development

    • 2 Balconies
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Cellar
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Parquet flooring
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • Heating gaz

Access

    • 1 Lock-up garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

693 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.43% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 670 000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    7 Rue Lafayette

    44000 Nantes

    The agency PRIVILÈGES IMMOBILIER presents 24 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com