Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This apartment178 m² (about 1914 ft²), built in 1952, in a building of 6 floors contains 10 rooms including 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It is equipped with a Separate kitchen. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Collective. Fees : 3.731343.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference KP1-9752
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
695 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.731343% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 670 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
This ad has been added to your wishlist