Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This apartment87 m² (about 935 ft²), built in 1966, in a building of 5 floors contains 4 rooms including 2 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 25 m² (about 269 ft²), with a Kitchen/dining room, with a balcony, with a terrace, with a garage and with a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual. Others : intercom, digicode, guard. Fees : 3.82.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 849VED-JDD
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
789 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.82% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 760 000 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 141 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 2,600 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
3 QUAI JULES SANDEAU
44510 Le Pouliguen
This ad has been added to your wishlist