We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Port Marianne, Montpellier • 661 500 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  111 m² (about 1193 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Port Marianne, Montpellier
661 500 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  111 m² (about 1193 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Port Marianne
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Port Marianne Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Port Marianne
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  111 m² (about 1193 ft²)
661 500 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • 1 Garage
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with an open view and south-west exposure this apartment111 m² (about 1193 ft²), built in 2008, in a building of 8 floors has 3 rooms including 2 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It has a living room 37 m² (about 398 ft²), dining room, a Fitted kitchen/dining room, a terrace and a garage. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Heating : Central reversible airconditioning. Others : intercom, digicode, parquet floor, cable television. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 3467478225

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting town
    • Peaceful
    • 3rd Floor
    • Exposure south, west
    • Year built 2008
    • 3 Rooms
    • No facing neighbours
    • 7-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room 37 m² (about 398 ft²)
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • Parquet flooring
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • Heating central reversible airconditioning

Access

    • Intercom
    • Disabled persons friendly
    • 1 Lock-up garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

B

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

661 500 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 630 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 100 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 1,754 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    278 PL ERNEST GRANIER

    34000 Montpellier

    The agency URBAN IMMO TRANSACTION presents 14 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com