We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Aiguillon-Port, La Teste-de-Buch • 950 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  89 m² (about 957 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Aiguillon-Port, La Teste-de-Buch
950 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  89 m² (about 957 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Aiguillon-Port
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Aiguillon-Port Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Aiguillon-Port
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  89 m² (about 957 ft²)
950 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Nice view

With an open view and south exposure this apartment89 m² (about 957 ft²), built in 2017, in a building of 3 floors comprises 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms. It is provided with a living room and with a Kitchen/dining room. It's located on the 2nd floor. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : cable television. Fees : 4.167.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86962021

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 1st Floor
    • Year built 2017
    • 4 Rooms
    • 2-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room
    • Unfurnished
    • Entry
    • Heating individual gaz radiator
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Shower rooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

Not provided

Greenhouse gas emission index

Not provided

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

950 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.167% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 912 000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    11 boulevard de l'Ocean

    33115 Pyla sur Mer

    The agency BARNES BASSIN D'ARCACHON presents 205 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com