Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This apartment175 m² (about 1881 ft²), built in 1900 comprises 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is provided with a living room, with dining room, with a Separate kitchen, with a balcony and with a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual gaz. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, parquet floor, fireplace.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference ZI1-1108
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
Rent including charges 7,900 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 7,500 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 400 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant 7,500 € Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit 7,500 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
56 AVENUE MARCEAU
75008 Paris 8ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist