Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, this house 270 m² (about 2902 ft²), with a land size of 3072 m² (about 0,76 acres) has 10 rooms including 7 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 6 toilets. It has a living room, a None, a swimming pool and 6 parkings. Heating : Individual electric. Fees : 4.19.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 146-0631J
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
890 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.19% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 854 200 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
98 avenue Thiers
24200 Sarlat-la-Canéda
This ad has been added to your wishlist