We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Lannion • 665 600 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  187 m² (about 2010 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Lannion
665 600 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  187 m² (about 2010 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Lannion
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Lannion Luxury houses and villas for sale in Lannion
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  187 m² (about 2010 ft²)
665 600 €

Close

Featured

  • Nice view

Côtes d'Armor. Set on approximately 4 hectares and situated whithin a quiet small village. The property comprises a fitted kitchen with views over the garden and the river, its back kitchen, a lounge, a bedroom and a shower room, and a boiler room. Upstairs two bedroom and a shower room. In the adjacent building a room with tiled floor and original granit monumental fire place, two half mezzanines used as studies and a small bedroom at the top floor. The property benefits from lovely views over the landscaped garden and the Grade II river Le Léguer. This beautiful property would suit anyone looking for a retreat to escape to, either as a special main home or as a holiday residence.

Ad reference GROKB19

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 9 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 38 m² (about 408 ft²)
    • Unfurnished
    • Entry
    • Fireplace
    • 3 Bedrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

665 600 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 640 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    DEMEURES DU LITTORAL

    91 RUE ERNEST RENAN

    22700 Perros-Guirec

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com