We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Old House • Sainte-Alvère-Saint-Laurent les Bâtons • 860 000 €
  • 15  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  440 m² (about 4730 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Old house • Sainte-Alvère-Saint-Laurent les Bâtons
860 000 €
  • 15  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  440 m² (about 4730 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Old houses for sale Sainte-Alvère-Saint-Laurent les Bâtons
Old houses for sale Sainte-Alvère-Saint-Laurent les Bâtons Old houses for sale Sainte-Alvère-Saint-Laurent les Bâtons
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Old House
  • 15  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  440 m² (about 4730 ft²)
860 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Nice view
  • Jardin
  • 1 Garage
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with an open view this house (Old house) 440 m² (about 4730 ft²), with a land size of 10000 m² (about 2,47 acres) has 15 rooms including 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and 5 toilets. It has a living room, dining room, a Fitted, a swimming pool and a cellar. Heating : Mixed. Others : parquet floor, fireplace. Fees : 4.88.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 459

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting countryside
    • 15 Rooms
    • No facing neighbours
    • Peaceful

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • Heating mixed
    • Living room
    • 6 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 5 Bathrooms
    • Dining room
    • 5 Toilets
    • Parquet flooring

Access

    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

860 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.88% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 820 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    1525 ROUTE DE LA COMBE DES CHARMES

    24520 Lamonzie-Montastruc

    The agency ANTHOUARD IMMOBILIER presents 53 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com