Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
CALVADOS - CAEN CITY CENTER A charming townhouse full of character, fully renovated and ideally located near the city center’s schools. Ground floor: entrance hall, living room, dining room, kitchen, bedroom. Upper floors: 4 bedrooms (6 possible), one of which opens onto a lovely terrace, 2 offices, a laundry room, 2 bathrooms. 3 toilets. A small, sunny courtyard. Energy class: D Climate class: D Estimated annual energy costs for standard use: between 2,350 euros and 3,190 euros per year. Prices indexed to 2021. Information on the risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Ad reference 21626NO
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
687 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.091% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 660 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
14800 Deauville
This ad has been added to your wishlist