We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Pernety, Paris 14ème • 2 250 000 €
  • Room
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  285 m² (about 3064 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Pernety, Paris 14ème
2 250 000 €
  • Room
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  285 m² (about 3064 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Pernety
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Pernety Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Pernety
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Room
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  285 m² (about 3064 ft²)
2 250 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 285 m² (about 3064 ft²), built in 1927, with a land size of 160 m² (about 0,04 acres) contains 1 room including 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room, with a Fitted kitchen/dining room and with a terrace. Heating : Gaz radiator. Fees : 4.99.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference SL-T116496DPE75

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting town
    • 2-Storey buildings
    • Peaceful
    • Work required
    • Year built 1927
    • 1 Room

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 32 m² (about 344 ft²)
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • Living room
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Heating gaz radiator
    • Dining room
    • 3 Toilets
    • 3 Bathrooms

About the price

2 250 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.99% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 143 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    Leggett International Real Estate

    17 RUE ST LOUIS EN L ILE

    75004 Paris 4ème

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com