We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Les Blondeaux, L'Haÿ-les-Roses • 940 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  181 m² (about 1946 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Les Blondeaux, L'Haÿ-les-Roses
940 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  181 m² (about 1946 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Les Blondeaux
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Les Blondeaux Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Les Blondeaux
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  181 m² (about 1946 ft²)
940 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Jardin
  • 4 Parking spaces
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 181 m² (about 1946 ft²), built in 1974, with a land size of 596 m² (about 0,15 acres) comprises 7 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 toilets. It is provided with a living room 39 m² (about 419 ft²), with dining room, with a Fitted, with a balcony, with a terrace, with a garage, with a cellar and with 2 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 3.296703.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference DN-467

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • Year built 1974
    • 7 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • Fireplace
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • Living room 39 m² (about 419 ft²)
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz radiator

Access

    • 2 parking spaces
    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

940 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.296703% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 910 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    PETRA IMMOBILIER

    37 RUE JEAN JAURES

    94240 L'Haÿ-les-Roses

    Agency legal info

    PETRA IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 10,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI94012019000043860

    Head Office : 37 rue Jean Jaurès 94240 L'HAY LES ROSES

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 120,000 €

    RCS : CRETEIL 878587856

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com