We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Town House • Solidarité Carnot, Montreuil • 1 595 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  153 m² (about 1645 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Town house • Solidarité Carnot, Montreuil
1 595 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  153 m² (about 1645 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Town houses for sale in the district Solidarité Carnot
Town houses for sale in the district Solidarité Carnot Town houses for sale in the district Solidarité Carnot
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Town House
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  153 m² (about 1645 ft²)
1 595 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 30 Terraces
  • Nice view
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with an open view and east-west exposure this house (Town house) 153 m² (about 1645 ft²), built in 1960, with a land size of 162 m² (about 0,04 acres) comprises 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It is provided with a living room 54 m² (about 580 ft²), with dining room, with a Fitted separate kitchen, with a terrace and with a cellar. Heating : Individual. Fees : 4.45318.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference jardincache-1271

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east, west
    • 6 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 1960

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • Living room 54 m² (about 580 ft²)
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual
    • Dining room
    • 3 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms

About the price

1 595 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.45318% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 527 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    75 rue Oberkampf

    75011 Paris 11ème

    (103 Reviews)
    The agency pariscabane presents 2 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    pariscabane, with a share capital of 7,500 €

    Professional license n° CPI75012019000042003

    Head Office : 75 RUE OBERKAMPF 75011 PARIS

    Financial guarantee GALIAN ASSURANCES for a total of 120,000 €

    RCS : PARIS 821926185

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com