Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with south-west exposure this house 308 m² (about 3311 ft²), built in 1930, with a land size of 1000 m² (about 0,25 acres) has 10 rooms including 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It has a living room, dining room, a Separate kitchen, a balcony, a terrace, a cellar and 3 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : parquet floor, fireplace, cable television. Fees : 3.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference Théry
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 190 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 126 214 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
48 Rue de Babylone 75007 Paris
75017 Paris 17ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist