We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Centre Ville, Suresnes • 1 150 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  225 m² (about 2419 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Centre Ville, Suresnes
1 150 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  225 m² (about 2419 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  225 m² (about 2419 ft²)
1 150 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Jardin
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with south exposure this house 225 m² (about 2419 ft²), built in 1900, with a land size of 415 m² (about 0,10 acres) has 7 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It has a living room 40 m² (about 430 ft²), a Separate kitchen, a cellar and 2 parkings. Heating : Individual fuel oil radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.17.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 2405

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • Year built 1900
    • No facing neighbours
    • Work required
    • Peaceful
    • 7 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 1 Toilet
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room 40 m² (about 430 ft²)
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual fuel oil radiator

Access

    • 2 parking spaces

About the price

1 150 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.17% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 104 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    27 avenue du General de Gaulle

    92150 Suresnes

    The agency VILLA D'OUEST presents 31 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com