We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • République, Suresnes • 1 370 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  153 m² (about 1645 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • République, Suresnes
1 370 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  153 m² (about 1645 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district République
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district République Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district République
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  153 m² (about 1645 ft²)
1 370 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Parking space
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with south exposure this house 153 m² (about 1645 ft²), built in 2026, with a land size of 118 m² (about 0,03 acres) contains 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 36 m² (about 387 ft²), with dining room, with a Separate kitchen, with a terrace and with a parking lot. Heating : Individual radiator. Fees : 3.01.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 2139

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 6 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 2026

Property development

    • Living room 36 m² (about 387 ft²)
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 3 Shower rooms
    • Dining room
    • 3 Toilets
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • Entry
    • Heating individual radiator

Access

    • 1 Parking space

About the price

1 370 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.01% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 330 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    27 avenue du General de Gaulle

    92150 Suresnes

    The agency VILLA D'OUEST presents 32 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com