We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Centre Ville, Rueil-Malmaison • 905 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  122 m² (about 1312 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Centre Ville, Rueil-Malmaison
905 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  122 m² (about 1312 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  122 m² (about 1312 ft²)
905 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Jardin
  • 3 Garages

With east-west exposure this house 122 m² (about 1312 ft²), built in 1950, with a land size of 258 m² (about 0,06 acres) contains 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 37 m² (about 398 ft²), with dining room, with a Fitted separate kitchen and with 2 garages. Heating : Individual gaz. Others : parquet floor. Fees : 4.02.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 147

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east, west
    • 5 Rooms
    • Year built 1950
    • Work required

Property development

    • Living room 37 m² (about 398 ft²)
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Parquet flooring
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • Heating individual gaz
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Bathroom

Access

    • Alarm
    • 2 Lock-up garages
    • 1 Garage

About the price

905 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.02% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 870 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    Agence Immédiat

    13 Place de l'Eglise

    92500 Rueil-Malmaison

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com