We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Buzenval, Rueil-Malmaison • 1 890 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  229 m² (about 2462 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Buzenval, Rueil-Malmaison
1 890 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  229 m² (about 2462 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury villas for sale in the district Buzenval
Luxury villas for sale in the district Buzenval Luxury villas for sale in the district Buzenval
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  229 m² (about 2462 ft²)
1 890 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 3 Terraces
  • Jardin
  • 4 Parking spaces
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with south exposure this house (Luxury villa) 229 m² (about 2462 ft²), built in 2025, with a land size of 619 m² (about 0,15 acres) contains 6 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a living room, with a None, with a terrace, with a garage, with a cellar and with 2 parkings. Fees : 3.11.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 244709547

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 6 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 2025

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 3 Toilets
    • Living room
    • 3 Shower rooms
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom

Access

    • 2 parking spaces
    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

About the price

1 890 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.11% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 833 000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    BAOBAB

    176 AVENUE CHARLES DE GAULLE

    92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com