We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine • 10 200 000 €
  • 14  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  520.84 m² (about 5599 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine
10 200 000 €
  • 14  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  520.84 m² (about 5599 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • 14  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  520.84 m² (about 5599 ft²)
10 200 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Nice view
  • 2 Garages
  • Cellar

With an open view and east exposure this house 520.84 m² (about 5599 ft²) comprises 14 rooms including 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It is provided with a living room, with a None, with 2 balconies, with a terrace, with a garage and with a cellar. Others : cable television. Fees : 3.093.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86889267

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east
    • 1-Storey buildings
    • 14 Rooms

Property development

    • 2 Balconies
    • Entry
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Cellar
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • Living room
    • Unfurnished

Access

    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

10 200 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.093% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 9 894 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    237 RUE DE LA CONVENTION

    75015 Paris 15ème

    The agency DE FERLA presents 15 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    DE FERLA, with a share capital of 10,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI75012017000022511

    Head Office : 237 rue de la Convention 75015 PARIS

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 12,000 €

    RCS : PARIS 831285754

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com