We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Plateau, Nanterre • 1 090 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  190 m² (about 2042 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Plateau, Nanterre
1 090 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  190 m² (about 2042 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Plateau
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Plateau Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Plateau
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  190 m² (about 2042 ft²)
1 090 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with south-west exposure this house 190 m² (about 2042 ft²), built in 1997, with a land size of 375 m² (about 0,09 acres) contains 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room, with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a terrace and with a cellar. Heating : Gaz radiator. Others : fireplace, cable television. Fees : 3.12.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 2375

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south, west
    • Year built 1997
    • No facing neighbours
    • 1-Storey buildings
    • Peaceful
    • 6 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets

About the price

1 090 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.12% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 057 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    27 avenue du General de Gaulle

    92150 Suresnes

    The agency VILLA D'OUEST presents 32 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com