We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Nord Ouest, Le Mesnil-le-Roi • 1 890 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  235 m² (about 2526 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Nord Ouest, Le Mesnil-le-Roi
1 890 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  235 m² (about 2526 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Nord Ouest
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Nord Ouest Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Nord Ouest
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  235 m² (about 2526 ft²)
1 890 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, this house 235 m² (about 2526 ft²), built in 1890, with a land size of 1060 m² (about 0,26 acres) has 9 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It has a Separate kitchen, a swimming pool, a cellar and 4 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 3.000026.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 803

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 9 Rooms
    • Year built 1890
    • 2-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Fireplace
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz radiator
    • 3 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms

Access

    • 4 parking spaces

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 890 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.000026% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 834 951 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    ACM IMMOBILIER - IBCS

    66 rue de Paris

    78600 Maisons-Laffitte

    Agency legal info

    ACM IMMOBILIER - IBCS, with a share capital of 3,000 €

    Professional license n° 2250 delivered by versailles

    Head Office : 66 rue de Paris 78600 MAISONS LAFFITTE

    RCS : versailles 523246395

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com