We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Vieux Croissy, Croissy-sur-Seine • 2 590 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  236 m² (about 2537 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Vieux Croissy, Croissy-sur-Seine
2 590 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  236 m² (about 2537 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Vieux Croissy
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Vieux Croissy Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Vieux Croissy
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  236 m² (about 2537 ft²)
2 590 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 2 Terraces
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 236 m² (about 2537 ft²), built in 2009, with a land size of 984 m² (about 0,24 acres) comprises 8 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 4 toilets. It is provided with a living room 67 m² (about 720 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a terrace and with 4 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz underfloor. Fees : 2.982107.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference C5770E

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • Year built 2009
    • 8 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 67 m² (about 720 ft²)
    • Heating individual gaz underfloor
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 4 Toilets
    • 2 Bathrooms

Access

    • 4 parking spaces

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

2 590 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.982107% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 515 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    AGENCE LE CARRE IMMOBILIER

    11 avenue du Marechal Foch

    78400 Chatou

    Agency legal info

    AGENCE LE CARRE IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 8,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI78012018000032832

    RCS : Versailles 481875862

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com