We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Town House • Côté Croissy, Chatou • 975 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Town house • Côté Croissy, Chatou
975 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Town houses for sale in the district Côté Croissy
Town houses for sale in the district Côté Croissy Town houses for sale in the district Côté Croissy
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Town House
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)
975 000 €

Close

With west exposure this house (Town house) 130 m² (about 1398 ft²), with a land size of 295 m² (about 0,07 acres) comprises 6 rooms including 3 bedrooms. It is provided with a None. Heating : Collective. Fees : 3.72.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86852854

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure west
    • 6 Rooms

Property development

    • Entry
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • 3 Bedrooms

About the price

975 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.72% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 940 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    1 RUE ERNEST RENAN

    75015 Paris 15ème

    The agency De ferla Lecourbe presents 20 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com