We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Old House • La Châtaigneraie-La Feuillaume Sud, La Celle-Saint-Cloud • 910 000 €
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  160 m² (about 1720 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Old house • La Châtaigneraie-La Feuillaume Sud, La Celle-Saint-Cloud
910 000 €
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  160 m² (about 1720 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Old houses for sale in the district La Châtaigneraie-La Feuillaume Sud
Old houses for sale in the district La Châtaigneraie-La Feuillaume Sud Old houses for sale in the district La Châtaigneraie-La Feuillaume Sud
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Old House
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  160 m² (about 1720 ft²)
910 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 2 Terraces
  • Cellar

This house (Old house) 160 m² (about 1720 ft²), built in 1930, with a land size of 780 m² (about 0,19 acres) contains 10 rooms including 6 bedrooms. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room, with a None, with a terrace and with a cellar. Heating : Gaz. Fees : 3.06.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VM602-HOMEOUEST

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Year built 1930
    • 10 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • Heating gaz
    • Living room
    • 6 Bedrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

910 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.06% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 883 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    21 ALLEE LA FONTAINE

    78170 La Celle-Saint-Cloud

    The agency HOME OUEST presents 6 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com