Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Located in a very sough-after area, at the bottom of a private driveway, in absolute calm and in a beautiful green setting, this magnificent architect house built in 2007 offers exceptional services and very upscale. On the ground floor, an entrance distributes a bright living/ dining room opening onto the garden, a fully equipped independent kitchen, a dining area, an office, a home cinema room, a guest room with toilet, access to 2 cellars including one for wine conservation. Upstairs is a master suite with its bathroom and dressing room and 3 other bedrooms with bathrooms and toilet, all with a large terrace. A covered and heated swimming pool of 11 m X 4, a hamman, a shower and a toilet complete the relaxation area. Beautiful garden without opposite, a garage with electric charger and a carport 2 cars, an outbuilding with cellar, all makes this rare property a unique opportunity in an area both close to the city center, transport and in the heart of a haven of tranquility. The fees are payable by the buyer and included in the advertised price. The percentage indicated is for information purposes only and may be subject to slight rounding. The exact amount of the fees is €80,000 including tax. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the georisks website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Ad reference 84395259
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 980 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.211% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 900 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
73 rue de la Monnaie
59000 Lille
This ad has been added to your wishlist