Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, this house 203 m² (about 2182 ft²), with a land size of 3858 m² (about 0,95 acres) comprises 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It is provided with a None, with a swimming pool, with a cellar and with 4 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 4.7.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 408-1167
Energy efficiency rating
B
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
618 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.7% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 590 258 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
23 RUE GAMBETTA
40800 Aire-sur-l'Adour
This ad has been added to your wishlist