We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Le Pyla, La Teste-de-Buch • 1 976 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  233 m² (about 2505 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Le Pyla, La Teste-de-Buch
1 976 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  233 m² (about 2505 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Pyla
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Pyla Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Pyla
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  233 m² (about 2505 ft²)
1 976 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, this house 233 m² (about 2505 ft²), with a land size of 1066 m² (about 0,26 acres) has 7 rooms including 5 bedrooms. It has a Fitted, a terrace, a cellar and 2 parkings. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.166667.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 435

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • Work required
    • 7 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 3 Shower rooms
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace

Access

    • 2 parking spaces

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 976 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.166667% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 896 960 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    32 cours Xavier Arnozan

    33000 Bordeaux

    The agency ARCHITECTURES' presents 30 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com