Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with south-west exposure this house 145 m² (about 1559 ft²), with a land size of 815 m² (about 0,20 acres) has 6 rooms including 5 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It has dining room, a Fitted, a swimming pool, a terrace and a parking lot. Heating : Individual. Fees : 4.41.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference fr041150
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
757 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.41% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 725 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
This ad has been added to your wishlist