We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Sud Ouest Suzac, Saint-Georges-de-Didonne • 802 340 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  193.45 m² (about 2080 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Sud Ouest Suzac, Saint-Georges-de-Didonne
802 340 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  193.45 m² (about 2080 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Sud Ouest Suzac
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Sud Ouest Suzac Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Sud Ouest Suzac
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  193.45 m² (about 2080 ft²)
802 340 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Terrace
  • 3 Parking spaces

This house 193.45 m² (about 2080 ft²), built in 1987, with a land size of 823 m² (about 0,20 acres) has 6 rooms including 5 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It has a Fitted separate kitchen, a swimming pool, a terrace, a garage and a parking lot. Heating : Gaz. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.2.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 1379-CABINETBRIAND

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Year built 1987
    • 6 Rooms

Property development

    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 2 Toilets
    • Heating gaz

Access

    • 1 Parking space
    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

802 340 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.2% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 770 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    62 BOULEVARD ARISTIDE BRIAND

    17200 Royan

    The agency CABINET BRIAND TERRES ET OCEANS presents 10 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    Professional license n° CPI17012018000025173 delivered by Rochefort sur mer

    RCS : Marennes 484006275

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com