We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Les Trois-Îlets • 750 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  115 m² (about 1236 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Les Trois-Îlets
750 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  115 m² (about 1236 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury villas for sale in Les Trois-Îlets
Luxury villas for sale in Les Trois-Îlets Luxury villas for sale in Les Trois-Îlets
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  115 m² (about 1236 ft²)
750 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Jardin
  • Parking space

With north exposure this house (Luxury villa) 115 m² (about 1236 ft²), built in 1995, with a land size of 651 m² (about 0,16 acres) contains 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room, with a None, with a swimming pool and with a parking lot. Fees : 4.16.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 492

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • 5 Rooms
    • Exposure north
    • Year built 1995

Property development

    • Living room
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • 2 Toilets

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

Not provided

Greenhouse gas emission index

Not provided

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

750 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.16% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 720 046 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    13 RUE DES PECHEURS 5 RESIDENCE LUSADORAH

    97229 Les Trois-Îlets

    The agency ANTOINE IMMO CONCEPT presents 21 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com