Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view this house 600 m² (about 6450 ft²), with a land size of 3500 m² (about 0,86 acres) has 10 rooms including 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It has a living room, dining room, a None and a cellar. Others : parquet floor, fireplace. Fees : 2.94.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 249707127
Energy efficiency rating
Not provided
Greenhouse gas emission index
Not provided
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
8 750 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.94% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 8 500 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
54 AVENUE DE LA MOTTE PICQUET
75015 Paris 15ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist