Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This house (Luxury villa) 787 m² (about 8460 ft²), with a land size of 290000 m² (about 71,66 acres) comprises 20 rooms including 14 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It is provided with a living room and with a None. Heating : Individual fuel oil. Fees : 5.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference V10003592
Energy efficiency rating
G
Greenhouse gas emission index
G
Excessive energy consuming housing
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 295 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 233 333 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
9 Place de la Liberation
78490 Montfort-l'Amaury
Agency legal info
AGENCE DE LA DUCHESSE ANNE, with a share capital of 37,000 €
Professional license n° CPI 7801201800003588 delivered by VERSAILLES
Head Office : 9 Place de la Libération 78490 MONTFORT L'AMAURY
Financial guarantee QBE for a total of 1 €
RCS : versailles 315267872
This ad has been added to your wishlist