We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Grosrouvre • 950 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Grosrouvre
950 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Grosrouvre
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Grosrouvre Luxury houses and villas for sale in Grosrouvre
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)
950 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace

With south-west exposure this house 200 m² (about 2150 ft²), built in 1920, with a land size of 2300 m² (about 0,57 acres) contains 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms. It is equipped with dining room, with a Separate kitchen and with a terrace. Heating : Individual. Fees : 4.510451.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference KP1-13632

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting countryside
    • 1-Storey buildings
    • Exposure south, west
    • 7 Rooms
    • Year built 1920

Property development

    • Dining room
    • Unfurnished
    • Entry
    • Heating individual
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 2 Shower rooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

950 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.510451% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 909 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    75005 Paris 5ème

    The agency KRETZ presents 12 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com