We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Property • Salies-de-Béarn • 655 000 €
  • 21  Rooms
  •  •  14  Bedrooms 
  • •  500 m² (about 5375 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Property • Salies-de-Béarn
655 000 €
  • 21  Rooms
  •  •  14  Bedrooms 
  • •  500 m² (about 5375 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Properties for sale in Salies-de-Béarn
Properties for sale in Salies-de-Béarn Properties for sale in Salies-de-Béarn
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Property
  • 21  Rooms
  •  •  14  Bedrooms 
  • •  500 m² (about 5375 ft²)
655 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 2 Terraces
  • 18 Parking spaces
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with south-west exposure this house (Property) 500 m² (about 5375 ft²), with a land size of 6375 m² (about 1,58 acres) contains 21 rooms including 14 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 10 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 67 m² (about 720 ft²), with a Fitted separate kitchen, with a terrace, with 3 garages and with 14 parkings. Heating : Individual. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 195_VPR22081350910

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south, west
    • Work required
    • Peaceful
    • 21 Rooms
    • 2-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room 67 m² (about 720 ft²)
    • 10 Toilets
    • 8 Shower rooms
    • Entry
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 14 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual

Access

    • 14 parking spaces
    • 3 Lock-up garages
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

655 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 626 794 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    6 Rue Poutillenea karrika

    64122 Urrugne

    (15 Reviews)
    The agency CARMEN presents 171 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com