Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Extraordinary contemporary architect house built in 2009, 1st rank of the Golf de Mérignies, developing 1000sq. m. of living space on a plot of 5100 sq.m. Large and bright living room with direct views of the golf course through the bay windows, adjoining dining room with fireplace, large open kitchen with upscale equipment, dining area. 5 bedrooms each with bathroom, two walk-in closets, a large office with a dominant view of the course. The services are luxurious, beautiful garden with ornamental pond, 3 car garage, large parking. Large indoor pool, steam room, jacuzzi, gym, cinema room, billiard room ... An exceptional property in every way.
Ad reference 84872431
Energy efficiency rating
A
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
3 490 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 3 323 810 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
73 rue de la Monnaie
59000 Lille
This ad has been added to your wishlist