Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with south-west exposure this house 183 m² (about 1967 ft²), built in 1994, with a land size of 1255 m² (about 0,31 acres) has 12 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has a Fitted, a terrace, 5 garages and a cellar. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 4.35.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference VM39068-GF
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
720 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.35% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 690 000 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 6 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 140 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
103 Avenue de la Marne
59700 Marcq-en-Barœul
This ad has been added to your wishlist