Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, this house 190 m² (about 2042 ft²), built in 1900, with a land size of 1200 m² (about 0,30 acres) has 6 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has dining room and a Fitted. Heating : Individual. Others : fireplace. Fees : 6.02.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 8689
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
625 518 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 6.02% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 590 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
24 Place du Marche
56330 Pluvigner
This ad has been added to your wishlist