Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with south exposure this furnished house (Contemporary house) 77 m² (about 828 ft²), with a land size of 539 m² (about 0,13 acres) contains 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room, with a None, with a terrace, with a cellar and with a parking lot. Heating : Electric radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 3.6.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 426235
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
663 040 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.6% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 640 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
This ad has been added to your wishlist