Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view this house 200 m² (about 2150 ft²), built in 2023, with a land size of 340 m² (about 0,08 acres) has 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 3 toilets. It has a Fitted kitchen/dining room and a terrace. Heating : Individual gaz underfloor. Fees : 2.732919.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 919
Energy efficiency rating
B
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 654 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.732919% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 610 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
20 PL DU CHAMP DE MARS
50000 Saint-Lô
Agency legal info
COTE PARTICULIER SAINT LO, with a share capital of 10,000 €
Professional license n° CPI50022020000044300 delivered by Manche
Head Office : 20 Place du Champ de Mars 50000 Saint-Lô
RCS : Saint-Lô 880563259
This ad has been added to your wishlist