We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Town House • Soorts-Hossegor • 1 185 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  117 m² (about 1258 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Town house • Soorts-Hossegor
1 185 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  117 m² (about 1258 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Town houses for sale in Soorts-Hossegor
Town houses for sale in Soorts-Hossegor Town houses for sale in Soorts-Hossegor
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Town House
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  117 m² (about 1258 ft²)
1 185 000 €

Close

With west exposure this house (Town house) 117 m² (about 1258 ft²) contains 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a None. Heating : Individual electric radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.87.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference getkey_u_519505118

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure west
    • Work required
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual electric radiator
    • 2 Toilets
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

E

Greenhouse gas emission index

B

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 185 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.87% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 130 000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    38 RUE JIM SEVELLEC

    29200 Brest

    The agency Agences de France presents 318 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    Agences de France, with a share capital of 3,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI29012021000000009 delivered by Quimper

    Head Office : 115 rue claude chappe 29280 Plouzané

    RCS : Plouzané 899413603

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com