Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This house (Contemporary house) 148.25 m² (about 1594 ft²), built in 2020, with a land size of 366 m² (about 0,09 acres) contains 6 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a swimming pool, with a terrace and with 2 parkings. Heating : Individual. Fees : 4.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference VM1369-NOAIMMOBILIER
Energy efficiency rating
A
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
748 800 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 720 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
2 rue du 14 Juillet
33740 Arès
Agency legal info
Professional license n° 33012019000040816 delivered by Bordeaux
Head Office : 2 rue du 14 Juillet 33740 ARES
RCS : ARES 850496258
This ad has been added to your wishlist